?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

May. 9th, 2005

Omg, look what I did when I took a break from studying for finals!!! *points*



Yay for crack ^^. *parties*

Comments

( 6 comments — Leave a comment )
(Deleted comment)
snowym
May. 9th, 2005 01:14 pm (UTC)
Yay, I broke your head! I'm gonna take that as a good thing ^^. That's awesome that you're wearing a Seigaku jersey to take your test in. I do wish you would not fail your Japanese final though, so good luck ^^.
kishmet
May. 9th, 2005 09:03 pm (UTC)
ZOMG XDDDDDDDDD *bows to the obvious mistress of crack* That's just... *looks at it again and diiiiiies laughing* Holy crack, batman!
snowym
May. 9th, 2005 09:46 pm (UTC)
No need to grovel ^_^. I just might be the mistress of crack though. I haven't had anything come out of my brain yet that would dispute that. I'm glad it made you laugh ^____^. That's what I'm here for. *bows*
disutansu
Jul. 17th, 2005 11:29 pm (UTC)
Whoo did I NOT comment on this? XDDD *is so bad* But I just hope that Inui isn't going to hit that Kaidoh ball. XDDD
snowym
Aug. 8th, 2005 10:29 pm (UTC)
Nah, he'll probably just catch it and do countless unmentionable things to it. Cause he's not that lewd. *cough* Whaaaat? He loves Kaidoh, so why shouldn't he love TennisBall!Kaidoh? Sheesh, its a natural progression ^^;.
( 6 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

December 2014
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Yasmina Haryono