?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

[ART] Seduction [InuKai - NC17]

Title: Seduction
Author: M snowym
Pairing: InuKai
Rating: NC17 (cause disutansu said so)
Warnings: lewd acts of lewdity, ceiling fan's perspective, porn
#3b ~ seducing you for 30_cracks
Note: This picture scares me. It'll probably scare you. It was drawn when I was sleepy, and posted when I was even sleepier ^^;;;. If you see things that look like notebook paper lines, they are indeed notebook paper lines. I got lazy, and didn't take every single one out ^^;.



I'm going to go to bed now >.>;. Look Helen, it's only 4am this time ^^.

Does anyone else think the background looks like sperm? Maybe it's just me. Yay for picking random Photoshop brushes ^^. *giggles madly into the night*

Comments

( 11 comments — Leave a comment )
twinstar87
Jan. 20th, 2006 04:07 am (UTC)
Yes. the background does look like sperm. but it's a good picture either way! XD <3
snowym
Jan. 27th, 2006 03:23 pm (UTC)
I like random sperm-shaped Photoshop brushes, they make me happy ^^;. Thank you ^_^.
disutansu
Jan. 20th, 2006 12:59 pm (UTC)
"Look Helen" what? Well even though I did say not to go all the way to 5:20... 4am is still really early! *flails* M-samaaaaaaa. You thing.

And holy crap, this still looks as smexy as ever. And SPERM! Inui is going to have a mouthful of that in a bit it seems. XDDD *dies and buries self*
snowym
Jan. 27th, 2006 03:26 pm (UTC)
4:00am isn't as late as 5:20am though, you gotta give me that ^^;.

Yaaaaay, Helen likes my random scary picture ^_____^. *parties* "Inui is going to have a mouthful of that in a bit it seems. XDDD" Wow, I think that might've been one of the perviest comments made by you EHVAR ^___^! Bwhahaha, my smut'y-mind is inflicting damage upon your fluff'y-mind, I just know it!
disutansu
Jan. 28th, 2006 09:43 am (UTC)
Well true... but it still falls under the "really early morning" time period. *pokes*

And I'm occasionally pervy... I don't deny that. I think it IS your fault now that I think of it. XPPP But as long as I also fluff up your mind, it's a fair trade. <3's
snowym
Feb. 7th, 2006 09:16 pm (UTC)
What do they call it on Fullmetal Alchemist? Equivilent exchange? *has been reading entirely too much Elricest doujinshi* If I've transformed you into a pervier self of you, the fair exchange for that would be for me to be fluffed up some ^^. *draws an alchemy symbol on the ground and gets ready to cast a spell* Here's to hoping our arms, legs, and bodies don't get sucked into the alchemy void!
disutansu
Feb. 8th, 2006 11:21 pm (UTC)
Yesh. And well I suppose it does make sense... Alright, as long as I don't totally lose my fluffy self. Not that it'll happen. ^_^

*claps hands together like Ed and performs alchemy* YAY!
snowym
Feb. 9th, 2006 11:24 am (UTC)
OMG, MY ARM! *flails and bleeds and wonders where her arm went*

*wakes up*

Oh... it was only a dream ^^. *is now more fluffy due to Helen's superior alchemy*
(Deleted comment)
snowym
Jan. 27th, 2006 03:28 pm (UTC)
Sperm is always a mood-setter. Wait, is it? In InuKai land at least ^^;.

Thank you! As I'm almost always sleepy, I guess if I want to continue drawing I'll have to draw while sleepy. Continue to support my drowsy scribblings! *victorious pose*
kishmet
Jan. 20th, 2006 05:39 pm (UTC)
HOLY SHIFT, BATMAN. *___*

>.>

I love it. And yes, the background reminds me highly of certain elements of Bio class. But I love that, too. OMG...you should draw more often when you're sleepy. *nodnodnod*
snowym
Jan. 27th, 2006 03:30 pm (UTC)
Batmaaaaaaaaaaaan ^_________^! Oh Adam West, how I love you.

<.<

Yay, Kishu likes my scary drawing, HAPPINESS! *jumps into the air and stays there* The sperm loves you, so continue to favor sperm in the future, as your certain elements of Bio class. Aren't I almost always sleepy? So if I want to keep drawing, I guess I'll have to draw when sleepy <.<;. TRAGEDY!
( 11 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

December 2014
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Yasmina Haryono