?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

4 days... 4 days... 4 days...

*collapses*

Comments

( 19 comments — Leave a comment )
disutansu
Aug. 20th, 2008 02:07 am (UTC)
DAIJOUBU DA YO M-SAMA!!!
disutansu
Aug. 20th, 2008 02:09 am (UTC)
OMG OKAY THE SPARKLY FONT IS FAILING ME SO...

DAIJOUBU DA YO M-SAMA!!!
snowym
Aug. 20th, 2008 02:30 am (UTC)
I'll be okaaaay... probably... gjklam,.ewa. *collapses again*
disutansu
Aug. 20th, 2008 03:14 am (UTC)
YOU'LL BE FIIIIIIINE!!! IT'S ONLY DLFKJ AL;KJF ;LKSJD ;FLKSJ SCARY BEFORE AND AFTER YOU'LL JUST SPEND TIME GETTING USED TO IT UNTIL IT FEELS LIKE YOU'VE DONE THIS A MILLION TIMES!!!!!
snowym
Aug. 20th, 2008 04:01 am (UTC)
I am scared about the job... but getting ready is turning out to be mecha mecha stressful ;-;. I'm gonna kill something. My mom is driving me up the wall ALWAYS ALWAYS saying things like "Are you sure you wanna go? I don't think you should go" and "This is the last time you'll fill-in-the-blank!" I may go clinically insane before I leave -.o;.
disutansu
Aug. 20th, 2008 04:12 am (UTC)
"MOTHER, IT'S TOO LATE NOW."

YOU CAN KILL ME IF IT MAKES YOU FEEL BETTER???

M-SAMA I'LL BE HERE TO SUPPORT YOU IN SPIRIT IF NEED BE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
snowym
Aug. 20th, 2008 06:08 am (UTC)
Lol, like I'd kill you XD;. You're one of the few people who's trying to help me keep my sanity... no one in this house is trying to help with that at all -.o;;;.

I'll probably call you sometime soon, if you wanna hear an ultimate AHHHHHHHHOMGOMG thing on my behalf XD;. Although if I have time to drive out into the countryside and scream my head off, I might not rant as much... I'll try to find some time XD;.
disutansu
Aug. 21st, 2008 04:34 pm (UTC)
OMG OMG OMG OMG OMG M-SAMAAAAAAAA I LOVE YOUUUUUUUUUUUUUU YOU CAN DOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO IT!!! WE'LL BOTH DO IT OKAY!!!!!!!!! DON'T WORRY!!!!!!!!!!!

*GLOMPS YOU INFINITELY*
moeruze_burning
Aug. 20th, 2008 02:10 am (UTC)
Photobucket

Here, let Christopher Walken Akutsu calm your nerves.
snowym
Aug. 20th, 2008 02:29 am (UTC)
............

I don't think I'm ever going to sleep again XD;.
moeruze_burning
Aug. 20th, 2008 03:53 am (UTC)
Let's add on to your trauma.

Photobucket

John Wayne Oishi.
snowym
Aug. 20th, 2008 03:59 am (UTC)
No, actually, that's kinda nice ^o^. SHINY CHEST!

And lol, John Wayne XD? I was hoping it was just gay porn Oishi, or something. Oh well.
moeruze_burning
Aug. 20th, 2008 04:44 am (UTC)
XDD Well it does look gaypornish.

Photobucket

Lololol
snowym
Aug. 20th, 2008 06:09 am (UTC)
What the... that icon is very special too XD. THE WORST IS CHRISTOPHER WALKIN AKUTSU, but this one's so cute XD. I'd prefer the >3 face on them all, though XDDD.
moeruze_burning
Aug. 20th, 2008 05:04 pm (UTC)
Well Kaidoh is >:3 XD

Photobucket

Lololol
snowym
Aug. 20th, 2008 09:59 pm (UTC)
Heeeeey, that's not his fault, though XDD. He comes that way by default!

And ahhhhhhhhh, why don't they have mouths in this icon o.o??? Creepy XD.
moeruze_burning
Aug. 20th, 2008 11:39 pm (UTC)
XDD Because I erased the mouths.

Have some lulz.

Photobucket

WHO DOES THAT PANTHER REMIND YOU OF?
snowym
Aug. 20th, 2008 11:52 pm (UTC)
*DEAD DEAD DEAD*

XDDDDDDDDD Wtf <3 <3 <3.

What is that from! Is it a scanlation? I want to reeeeead about Atobe's black panther threesome XDD. *dead*
moeruze_burning
Aug. 22nd, 2008 01:17 am (UTC)
I FOUND IT ON 4CHAN, I HAVE NO IDEA.

( 19 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

December 2014
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Yasmina Haryono